Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.0/10
Aiden Starr Rating: 6.0/10
Pornstar Aiden Starr
Aliases: Aiden Star, Mistress Lolita, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 27, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 2124 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals D Cup Blonde
Biography:
Aiden Starr is from New Milford, New Jersey. She began working in the adult industry as a dominatrix after moving to New York to attend university in the 90's. She gained a huge following as Mistress Lolita in the NY BDSM scene and opened her own BDSM club in LA after finishing school.

In Los Angeles, Aiden moved into adult films first as a co-producer for Vicious Vixens in 2006. Aiden also began doing mainstream porn around the same time. She runs her own site AidenStarr.com.

She is 4'11 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / DDF Busty / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Kink.com
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 52 total
( = new)
Two babes with big natural tits sharing cock Hot blonde dominatrix fucks hard dick Corsetted blonde slut riding a dick Blonde babe Aiden Starr fucks a tied up guy Dirty blonde wife enjoys fucking a big black cock Aiden Starr on Twitter Shes in Charge Aiden starts flirting with her friends husband Fucking all while her friend showers in the next room Aiden Starr has hot sex with her husband after
Video Uploads (37 total)
What a tasty treat lusc... videoAdded: 09.03.2007
Redhead sex babe Justin... videoAdded: 2013-07-08
Aiden fucks a black guy... videoAdded: 2013-08-21
Hot blonde with big tit... videoAdded: 2010-10-04
Guy does everything the... videoAdded: 2014-06-28
Sinn Sage straps on a d... videoAdded: 2011-10-14
Redhead babe Penny Pax ... videoAdded: 2017-02-13
Massive toys shoved in ... videoAdded: 2017-02-12
Blonde dominatrix Aiden... videoAdded: 2012-08-12
Masked blonde dominatri... videoAdded: 2014-04-14
Hot mistress ties a man... videoAdded: 2011-10-07
3some include a HUGE bl... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
N/A videoAdded: 2011-09-01
Aiden Starr shoves her ... videoAdded: 2017-02-11
Aiden Starr dominates A... videoAdded: 2017-02-10
Big breasted brunette g... videoAdded: 2012-01-20
BBW April has threesome... videoAdded: 2014-07-15
Sexy sluts fuck this ho... videoAdded: 2011-02-22
Aiden Starr Getting Dri... videoAdded: 2009-05-27
Bad grades leads to the... videoAdded: 2011-05-09
Two lesbians having som... videoAdded: 2012-02-20
Chloe has a crush for h... videoAdded: 2014-05-24
Hot blonde with big tit... videoAdded: 2015-03-31
MILF Aiden goes down on... videoAdded: 2014-03-05
Cheerleader shows her s... videoAdded: 2012-02-06
Office slut makes the j... videoAdded: 2011-06-01
Office slut dominates t... videoAdded: 2013-02-12
White slut wants some c... videoAdded: 2008-06-05
Aiden Starr takes care ... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
This lower class neighb... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Aiden Starr,Housewife 1... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Aiden Ashley & Yurizan ... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Aiden Starr,My Friend's... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Aiden Starr,My First Se... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Riley Evans and Aiden S... videoAdded: Apr 4th, 2014
So Busty and Feisty videoAdded: October 1, 2016
Naturally Yours videoAdded: October 1, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


ski slope titshitmoi tanakapenny porsheanalee sandspandora peaksjanine lindemulder nudeelli nudekaterina hartlovadeauxma galleriespenny porshelataya roxxlacey duvalle soloeden morkate bonasensual jane freeoneslucy pinder boobsbustybritainyulia novamelena velbamarry lynn freeones