Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.4/10
Aitana Rating: 6.4/10
Pornstar Aitana
Aliases: Aitanaxxx
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1955
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Aitana is from Barcelona, Spain. She began doing porn in 2014 and also webcams at CumLouder.

She is 5'6.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


goldie blair pornemma twiggaudree jaymesjenny mclainlaura orsoylakitten navidadunreal boobsmonica mendez pornmexicanlust.comsophie reade nudemichelle monaghan pornlacey duvalle soloholly jade peerscoonyboobssamantha janeckisweetkrissynaughty alyshamaria yumenodaisy van heydenchristy canyonsnyomi banxxx picsminka titsyulia nova