Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.2/10
Alektra Sky Rating: 6.2/10
Pornstar Alektra Sky
Aliases: Tessa, Carla, Darla, Tessa Leann
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: October 31, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2072 ↑
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals D Cup Brunette
Biography:
Alektra Sky is from San Diego, California. She got into porn around 2008. Her boobs were a nice C cup at the time and over the years she's filled out to a firm D cup.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


kasey grantlisa deleeuwwifeys worldangel carson nudedeauxma galleriesabbi secraaalia janine videosmorrigan helleah francis nudewendy fiore titscrissy moran picscotton candi bbwesperanza gomez picshannah claydon nudelinsey dawnkatarina dubrovasummer lashayan mitsukimilena velba picturesseptember carrino picskatalina verdinterri weigelroxanne millerkiara mia bioelaina gregorylisa sparxxx nudekarla james porn