Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Aletta Ocean Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Aletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 14, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1436 ↑
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Aletta Ocean is from Budapest, Hungary. She broke into porn in 2007 as an all natural B cup and got her first boob job in 2008 and went up to a C cup. In 2009, she pumped up her puppies one more time and went up to her current DD cup (400cc to 800cc).

She is 5'8 and measures 38-26-37 and her official site is AlettaOceanEmpire.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


destiny summersbig boopslisa sparxxx picsebony ayes pornmichelle monaghan pornbrittany oneilshelly the burbank bomberhavannah gingerdominican pornstarsbabalu pornspicy titiesholly jade peersleatha weaponshitoma tanakabbw mandy majesticbridgette b nudekiara mia bioroxanne millerbettie ballhausfuko boobsbusty birdstacy starr