Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Alexis Amore Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Alexis Amore
Aliases: Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1384 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Alexis Amore was born in Lima, Peru but grew up in Rodando, California, in a Catholic household. In the late nineties, she was trying to break into showbiz, going to cattle calls for various shows, when someone suggested she try Playboy instead. Alexis tried it out, was accepted and was doing some softcore on their tv channel.

She has a pretty kinky side and wanted to try out hard porn so in 1999 she asked some fellow stars what they thought of the business and taking their advice she signed with Vivid and did her first hardcore film two days later. By this time her family knew she was doing porn and her father was pretty pissed about it. Her mother was more supportive, even becoming her assistant after her parents divorced.

Alexis was pretty turned on by her movie, it was a hot experience for her and she describes fucking on film for the first time as a 'fantasy come true'. She did 7 films for Vivid before leaving the business for about a year. She returned in 2003 with two goals on her mind, one was to get her own toy line (which she has with California Exotic Novelties) and to get signed to a modeling contract (which she also got). She also writes for AVN, an adult industry insider magazine.

Alexis seems to get whatever she wants and most people can see why right away. She has a smoldering 'fuck me' stare in her scenes, a killer body, big bouncy tits, intelligent and is pretty dominant as well. That's one of the things she loves doing with women - strapping a dildo on and dominating the fuck out of them. Mmmmm








Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


naughty alysha videoshaydee rodriguezrucca paigesiennawestmaritza mendez pornsemmie desouradominican posionanais hillsmz cautionstacey poole picsjen caponemilena velba picschloe vevrier videossammy sparksmerilyn sekovasara vandelladesiree delucamegu fujiurachloe vevrier hardcorerin aokimiosotis claribelminka big titsalice goodwin picsrocki roadsewa sonnet nude