Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Alexxxis Allure Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Alexxxis Allure
Aliases: Alexa Allur, Alexis Allure, Alexxis Allure
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1559 ↑
Categories: BBW Naturals E Cup Brunette
Biography:
Alexxxis Allure is from southern California. She began working in the adult industry in 2012 as a webcam model. She eventually got her own site, AlexxxisAllure.com, and got into hardcore porn in October 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 42-40-55.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Plumper Pass
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


stacie starr pornrachel aldanasabina leighgia lashaylanas bigleanne crowamber lynn bach picscheyanne baileykat kleevagekiaria miaamerie thomasmonet staxxxpixies pillowsletha weaponstiffany towers pornkristy canyonsemmie desouralisa neilsalice goodwin picsmorrigan helshanice richardskitten natividad nude