Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Alexxxis Allure Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Alexxxis Allure
Aliases: Alexa Allur, Alexis Allure, Alexxis Allure
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1559 ↑
Categories: BBW Naturals E Cup Brunette
Biography:
Alexxxis Allure is from southern California. She began working in the adult industry in 2012 as a webcam model. She eventually got her own site, AlexxxisAllure.com, and got into hardcore porn in October 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 42-40-55.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Plumper Pass
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


aneta buenaabbi secraaanna nikovafrancine dee nudenelli roonodarina vanickovaaria valentinojoyce mandeltalia shephardski slope titssasha bonilovafreeonedjana kucovaamber lynn bach nudebianca beauchamp sexvevrierleanne crow freeoneskala prettymansusann femjoyrachelaldanaanna beck bbw