Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Angel Valentine Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Angel Valentine
Aliases: Angelina Valentine
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September, 19, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1401 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Angel or Angelina Valentine was born in Lexington Kentucky. She began making adult films in 2007 when her tits were a D cup. In 2009, she had them augmented up to her current DD cup.

The same year she won the AVN title 'Deep Throat' and you can see why. She is also the only actress to perform with a transsexual co-star (Kimber James).

Angelina currently lives in Los Angeles.

Rate her:
  • Currently 6.98/10

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Galleries
/ 74 total
( = new)
School Girl Angelina Valentine Gets Nasty A... Brunette milf slut loves a hard fucking Slut loves black cock in her mouth and ass Horny slut gets fucked hard in her ass Slutty brunette milf gets fucked hard Hot slut gets a good hard fucking doggy style Watch this hot milf fucks like a slut Slut fucks and sucks hard like a pro Whore in stockings gets an anal drilling Brunette loves getting pounded in the ass
Video Uploads (70 total)
School Girl Angelina Va... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2017
Cam Show Squirt and Ana... videoAdded: May 31st, 2017
Angelina Valentine POV ... videoAdded: May 31st, 2017
Veronica Avluv Dresses ... videoAdded: Mar 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine Milf... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine Milf... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine Milf... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine,Lati... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine,Lati... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine,I Ha... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina Valentine,My G... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Angelina tries to out s... videoAdded: 2015-08-09
hot foursome getting ex... videoAdded: 2014-12-25
Angelina tries to out s... videoAdded: 2015-07-25
Surprise honey! I bough... videoAdded: 2011-06-27
Angelina Valentine fuck... videoAdded: 2015-03-27
Big breasted Angelina V... videoAdded: 2012-04-22
Hardcore Sex With Porns... videoAdded: 2011-04-19
N/A videoAdded: 2010-11-20
Angelina Valentine gets... videoAdded: 2012-02-25
Three lesbians fuck aro... videoAdded: 2010-05-21
Angelina Valentine gets... videoAdded: 2012-02-25
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
N/A videoAdded: 2013-07-08
Hot & Mean Mistress Mak... videoAdded: 2010-05-06
Big breasted Angelina V... videoAdded: 2012-04-22
Big boobs babe & her bo... videoAdded: 2012-05-13
Sexy Brunette With Full... videoAdded: 2011-01-15
hot foursome getting ex... videoAdded: 2013-04-03
Hot sluts Lyla and Ange... videoAdded: 2013-01-07
Angelina Valentine and ... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
sexy slut duo fucked ha... videoAdded: 2011-11-22
Sexy tattooed slut boun... videoAdded: 2011-01-29
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
Sex slut is willing to ... videoAdded: 2012-12-01
Sexy Brunette With Full... videoAdded: 2011-01-15
Angelina Valentine goes... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Hot sluts Lyla and Ange... videoAdded: 2013-01-20
Angelina Valentine and ... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Claudia Valentine Black... videoAdded: Apr 28th, 2013
Nikita Von James, Angel... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine anal... videoAdded: May 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Fuck... videoAdded: May 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Suck... videoAdded: Jun 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine All ... videoAdded: Jun 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Givi... videoAdded: Jun 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Tit ... videoAdded: Jun 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Gagg... videoAdded: Jul 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine, Ale... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Ava Devine, Angelina Va... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Angelina Valentine ties... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Angelina Valentine and ... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Nikita Von James, Angel... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Ava Devine, Angelina Va... videoAdded: Aug 13th, 2013
Tattooed Angelina Valen... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Birt... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Pool... videoAdded: Sep 13th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Solo... videoAdded: Jan 9th, 2014
Angelina Valentine in S... videoAdded: Jan 31st, 2014
Angelina Valentine Solo... videoAdded: Jan 31st, 2014
Angelina Valentine goes... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2014
Angelina Valentine as a... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2014
Angelina Valentine in S... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Smok... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Feti... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Clit... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Yuri Love and Angelina ... videoAdded: Nov 8th, 2014
Yuri Love with Angelina... videoAdded: Nov 8th, 2014

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


leanne crow galleriesnancy erminiaember reignbig boboscindy fulsomtiffany blake bbwnatasha dulcebrianna braggnikita valentinstacy adams pornstarmiriam gonzalez nudewifeysworld tumblrlucie wilde planetsuzyharley rainefuko titsanna song titsclaire dames povreyna maehaley cummingebony kittencarol goldnerovaleanna decker boobslacey duvalle pics