Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Audree Jaymes Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Audree Jaymes
Aliases: Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes, Audry James, Audry Jones
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 303 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals Ebony Brunette
Biography:
Audree Jaymes was born in Lake Forest, Illinois and raised in Millwaukee, Wisconsin. When she was 19 she moved out to Las Vegas, Nevada and got into the adult industry. Working as an escort, model and pornstar, Audree has pretty much done it all and doesn't seem to have any plans on leaving the industry. Her first movie was Nice Rack 10 in 2002 and she slowed making movies in 2004 - doing modelling for porn sites mainly since then. She also works under the names Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes, Audry James, Audry Jones.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Audree Jaymes on a big black rod Audree Jaymes shows off her big natural tits Audree Jaymes tit fucking Audree Jaymes sucking cock

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


merilyn sakovaeden 38ddleanne crowemelissa debling videogalilea pornsunshine seiberalia janine videosamy anderssen titschristy markshitomi tanaka 2014rachel starr biouschi digartmaritza mendez videosewa sonnet titsdelotta brown pornbeshine boobssakura senacandace von anallexi tylercarmella bing freeonesroxanne millermz divaamber lynn bach picsyulia nova nudetalia shepard videonancy erminia