Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Bailey Santana/Tiffany Blake Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Bailey Santana/Tiffany Blake
Aliases: Tiffany Blake, Bailey Santanna, Buffie
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: September 25, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 669
Categories: BBW Naturals G Cup Blonde
Biography:
When this model caught my eye as Bailey Santana on Feed her, Fuck her I thought she was a newcomer. Turns out she's been modeling since 1999 under various names, mostly as Tiffany Blake.

Bailey, who is from Minneapolis, has also worked as a feature dancer and dominatrix in San Francisco. She also had her own site for a couple of years (baileysantana.com) but it closed.

She also runs her own modeling agency geared towards bbws (Tiffany Blake Modeling) and production company.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.42/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Plumper Pass / XL Girls
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


38dd titsbrittany oneilclaudia kealohajezebel vessiruschi digardjaylen riofuko boobsromina lopezcharlee chase picsfreeones livesabrina melonianna song titsdevin taylor bbwjoyce mandeldddcupshitomi takanabbw crystal clearjaylen rioleanne lovelaceewa sonnet nudedanielle ftvdaphne rosen pics