Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Barbie Kelley Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Barbie Kelley
Aliases: Barbie Kelly
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1157 ↓
Categories: Plump Milf G Cup Brunette
Biography:
Barbie Kelley is from Texas. Her husband is a huge big boob fan and when Barbie said she was interested in trying out some modeling he was all for it. She made her debut in September 2012.

Barbie didn't just want to model but also sample some cock on set. Her hubby went for it and we're blessed with some great MILF tit bouncing hardcore.

Barbie is 5'6 and measures 42-33-39.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.08/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


lil chicalacey duvalle picsbig boibscandance vontasty trixiesamantha janeckisammy braddysammie sparks pornmissy maeember reigns nudemaritza mendez porncarol goldnerovaalice goodwin picslisa lipsmsdejabusty birdchristy marks titsfrancine dee nudebunny delacruzhana ueharaebonyayesjezebel vessirjenny mclain