Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Bibiana Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Bibiana
Aliases: BB
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 28, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 330 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Bibiana was born in Tepatitlan, Mexico. She was working as an aide-de-camp when Maritza Mendez discovered her.

She now lives in Tijuana, Mexico and is a university student.

Bibiana is 5'5 and measures 40-23-39

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


wifey freeonesamy anderson showermaritza mendez videoscharlee chase picsdelotta brownbailey santannababalu porneve wyrwaldominican posionchloe vevrier videobodacious boobsnatasha dulceddd vidskiria miacarmella bingdarla crane twittercarman hayesrin aokisecraaava devine milf hunterbrittany oneil