Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Candace Von Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Candace Von
Aliases: Candice Von, Candace Vonn
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 19, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 508 ↓
Categories: Plump Naturals Ebony DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Candace Von was born in the Bronx, New York and is currently living in Hollywood, California. She is part African-American and part Dominican Republican and all slut. She began doing porn in 2005 and is going to college part time. Her movies range from dominatrix to anal creampie and retired in 2012.

She is 5'9 and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


nadia hilton pornkatie kox picsdenise milani imagesadele stephens hardcorekeisha dominguezbb gunnsminka boobsdesiree vegabeshine tumblrmerylin sakovavixen lamoorekarlalanesweet krissy porndesiree elyda villaloboszoey andrewssweetkrissydelotta brown porntera coxsemmie de suorastacy poole