Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Carly Rae Summers Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Carly Rae Summers
Aliases: Jade Buxton
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 5, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1594 ↓
Categories: Slim DD Cup Blonde
Biography:
Carly Rae Summers is from Manchester, UK. She began doing amateur porn and escorting while studying fashion at Manchester Metropolitan University in 2011. In 2013 she went pro and picked her porn name Carly Rae. She got her boobs enhanced from a natural C cup to a D cup and is now a DD cup.

Besides her killer body and sexual appetite, one of her special skills is she has no gag reflex and calls herself a deepthroat specialist.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-28-34.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


wifeysdaphne rosen escortkeama kimseptember carrino picsdanica collins picsgianna michaels freeonesnancy erminiahouston 500 pornmonet staxxpeaches la ruebillie bombssemmie de suoradaylene riodddcupsnicole moserkiria miarin aokichelsea charms boobsnorma stitz nakedski slope tits