Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Contessa Rose Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Contessa Rose
Aliases: Mistress Cuntessa
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 1982 ()
Model Rank: 912 ↓
Categories: Plump Naturals E Cup Redhead
Biography:
Contessa Rose is from Decatur, Georgia. She began modeling in 2009. Before that she worked in a book store, she also does belly dancing, is a swinger (does that mean she's married?) and is bisexual.

She describes herself as dark and edgy and I found a reference to her as Mistress Cuntessa, so perhaps she's a dominatrix as well.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.27/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 9 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


silvia loretlucy pinder titsnadia hilton pornsara vandellaanna tanya songesperanza gomez gallerieswendy fiore boobsminka titsmilena velba titsbra busterkelley scarlett38dd boobsleanne crow big titslorna morgan nudeamy anderssen freeonesveronica vaughncotton candianekeepetra verkiakadele stephens hardcoreyanine diazchristy canyon pictures