Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Dakota Kelly Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Dakota Kelly
Aliases: Dackota
Cup size: 56JJ
Birthdate: April 4, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 17
Categories: Slim J Cup Blonde
Biography:
Dakota, born in Sweetwater Texas, was a feature dancer during the 1990's and appeared on many talk shows (from Montel to Jenny Jones) and some B movies. Dakota also won many bikini contests and posed for Playboy, Gent and tons of other magazines. She has since retired but was last seen living in Houston Texas. She also wrote a book called How to Drive Your Man Wild in Bed and was a contributor to Danni's Nippledome magazine.

She is 5'4 and measures 56-24-36.

Rate her:
  • Currently 8.81/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


chesty morgantatiana blairlisa sparxxx picsletha weaponsshea summerharley rainejessica robinspicy tittiessamantha slopesmz divajaylen rioahmo hightcontessa roseshelly the burbank bomberahmo hightbbw mandy majesticmichelles nylonsyulia novaalicia dimarcostacy poolechantz fortunesammy braddy naked