Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.9/10
Darla Crane Rating: 8.9/10
Pornstar Darla Crane
Aliases: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, The Bettie Page of the 90s
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 21, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 9
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Redhead
Biography:
Darla Crane, real name Shelley Shelnutt, was born in Los Angeles, California and grew up wanting to be an actress or pin-up model. In 1990 she began modeling and doing softcore bondage shoots and got a massive devoted following. In 1997 she moved behind the camera and began producing, directing, editing and writing videos.

Three years later Darla was back in front of the camera but now doing hardcore mainstream porn and has moved from pin-up status to cougar/MILF with a sexy grace most women hope to pull off.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-26-35.

Rate her:
  • Currently 8.91/10

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Anilos
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


peaches larueava devine milf huntergianna michaels freeonesbbw peaches laruemiosotis claribelmizz izzyshanna marie mclaughlinjaylene riotrudi stephensdivinebreasts.comdoris felinebig boobzsexyvenerachloe vevrier picskrystal de boorsierra skyetanya tate nakedwifeys worldsecraalucy pinder boobsholly jade peersgianna michaels bioseptember corrinoamy anderssen tits