Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Deja Voo Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Deja Voo
Aliases: Deja Vooo
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1206 ↑
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Deja Voo is a mystery gal. Her first appearance was a hardcore set released in December 2009. I don't think I'm going out on a limb here saying she probably works as a dancer somewhere.


Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


raylene freeoneschristi canyonseana raemelissa moundsdelotta brownruri saijoulisa deleeuwbig titzsimone staxxxchessie moorestacey briana bernsteinanais hillsalicia dimarcojessica collins boobsdillion carter planetsuzycarissa montgomeryangela white planetsuzyines cudnamandy mountjoystacie starrbrandon areanahispanic boobstrudi stephensjade parker bbw