Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Denise Milani Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Denise Milani
Aliases: The Queen of Curves, The Siren of Stacked
Cup size: 32DDD
Birthdate: April 24, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 180 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals E Cup Brunette
Biography:
Denise Milani was born and raised the Czech Republic. She moved to Los Angeles, California and has been working at SBB (Sports By Brook). She lists her occupation as a physical therapist but I'm not sure where she finds the time since she opened her own site.

Considered one of the most beautiful women on the 'net, Milena also calls herself The Queen of Curves and The Siren of Stacked.

Rate her:
  • Currently 8.01/10

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


freeonezalix lakehurstrocki roads pornlucie wilde boobsmercy 44ffleah jaynebusty bloomspetra verkaik videolisa sparxxxebony ayes porniga wyrwalveronica vaughn bbwmaritza mendezsamantha 36geden 38ddbig tits babeuschi digardkeeley hazell titspetra verkaikeva wyrwal nudescoreland models