Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Dominican Poison Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Dominican Poison
Aliases: Miss Issy, Issy, Izzy, Mizz Issy
Cup size: 42G
Birthdate: September 19, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 378 ↓
Categories: Plump Naturals Latina G Cup Brunette
Biography:
Dominican Poison is from Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. She began working as a web cam girl in 2007 and in March 2011 began modeling with Nadine Jensen on her site under the name Issy.

Dominican Poison is 5'8" and measures 42-28-40.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


tyra moore porntegan bradyindianna jaymesjana defiterry nova pornmindy jojoslyn james nudericki raxxxmai ly pornmerilyn sekovatasty trixiepenelope pumpkinsanna beck pornlaura orsoylakristi klenotadele stephens hardcorebig tits baberachel aldanalorna morgan nudeletha weaponsjaycee westfelicity feymlifsscoreland models