Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Eden 38DD Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Eden 38DD
Aliases: Eaton
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: September 1, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 236 ↓
Categories: Plump Milf Naturals DD Cup Redhead
Biography:
Eden 38DD, from Louisville, Kentucky, was an interior designer for over a decade when she decided she wanted to try something she had always fantasized about - being a stripper. She began dancing in her 30's and, after a trip to Vegas as a tourist, she packed up and moved with her husband to Vegas to dance there and work as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in 2003.

Eden 38DD can also be seen on the tv series The Cathouse, which follows the fun at the famous brothel in Las Vegas, The Bunny Ranch.

In 2006, Eden retired from adult modeling and continued to work as an escort in Las Vegas. In February 2011, Eden 38DD returned to adult modeling and is no longer married.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


linsey dawndeena duosemma starr picslucie wilde boobsmerylin sakovachloe vevrier nudekala prettymankala prettymanyoko matsuganealanah rae picskeisha evansmizz issyelaina gregorymandy majestic bbwhouston 500 gangbangjana defistacey poole picsmerilyn sakovaamy anderssen wikicarmella bing freeonesdeauxma picsdaphne rosenfawn millerwendy fiore boobswendy fiore nudeava devine milf hunterannie swanson