Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.4/10
Elektra Lamour Rating: 6.4/10
Pornstar Elektra Lamour
Aliases: Pam, Gwen, Michelle, Mercedes, BP Tammy
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: December 25, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 1907 ↑
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Elektra Lamour is from the US and currently lives in Florida where she worked as an escort during the late 1990's and early 2000's. She made her porn debut in 1997 and appeared under various names sporadically for the next few years until she retired in 2012. She returned to porn in March 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


harley raineslexi belle iafdanekeechloe vevrier videoschristy cannonkarla james pornnyomi banxxx picsveronica vaughnmichelle barretricki raxxleah francis nudecamella bingemma starr picsconnie carter freeonesnelli roonokylee nash nakedlouisa lockhartmindy jolindsay dawn mckenziemilena velba boobs