Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Erin Ellington Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Erin Ellington
Aliases: Erin Angel
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 6, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 809 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Erin 'Angel' Ellington was born in Des Moines, Iowa and was raised in a small farming community of Adele, Iowa. Growing up, Erin was your typical all-American beauty - cheerleader, homecoming queen, and good grades. The world was at her feet.

She attended Cornell College and got a double major degree in Psychology and Sociology. After graduation she worked as a crisis counselor and flight attendant but her life long dream was to be a model. While working as a flight attendant she was discovered by a passenger who asked her to come out to LA and do a test shoot for a fitness magazine.

So if you're wondering why you don't recognize this gorgeous babe, that's the reason. While she does show her tits she is mainly a fitness model who's been on countless fitness magazine covers. She left modeling in 2005 to have a kid and returned to modeling in 2007.


Rate her:
  • Currently 7.33/10


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


patrice hollistitanic tonidanica collins picsangelina verdiexantizoe morrellshanna mclaughlin nudemistress jemstonekandy colebusty bribrittany oneilfrancine dee pornhayley cummingschavon taylorkarina hart fuckedcandysampleskiara mia pictureslucy pinder titstalia shepard videodeauxma galleriescheyanne baileykrystal webbbbw peaches laruechloe vevrier pornalannah raeanna tanya song