Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.6/10
Galilea Rating: 6.6/10
Pornstar Galilea
Aliases: Miss Galilea
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 5, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1725 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Galilea is hot little, fake tit honey from Columbia. She began doing porn in June 2013.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-28-36.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


leanne crow freeoneskatie cummings picssally laydelizabeth rollingsprincess lissamexicanlust.comaurora jolie vaginalhitoma tanakadivinebreastsnadine jensonalice goodwin picsbrandy deanarianna sinnshanna marie mclaughlinpandora peaksyurizan beltran picsnyomi banxxx picswifey's worldholly jade peersmelissa debling videosmilena velba picstoppsy curveysierra devimz cautionsammy braddy naked