Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Gina G Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Gina G
Aliases: Georgina Gee
Cup size: 40HH
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 637 ↓
Categories: Plump Naturals H Cup Brunette
Biography:
Gina G is from Hull, England where she works as a stripper. She began modeling in July 2012.

Gina is 5'2 and measures 40-36-41. In January 2013 Gina opened her own site GeorginaGee.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid / XL Girls
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


danica collins picsaudra mitchellbrandon areanajulia boinmindy jovanessa montagnepersia monirjordan carver freeonesjana defimandy majestic bbwahmo hightsemmie de suoralexi lockhartsensual jane planetsuzylisa lipps videosstacy starr porncandy samples nudebig booobskei megumiclanddi jinkcegolexxi tyler