Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Haley Cummings Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Haley Cummings
Aliases: Hayley Cummins
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 22, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 502 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals E Cup Blonde
Biography:
Haley Cummings is from Deltona, Florida and currently lives in Daytona Beach, Florida. In 2009 she was attending college to get a degree in Criminal Scene Investigation but dropped out and began working. Haley is married.

In January 2010 she decided to make even more cash and broke into the adult industry. She figured why not, she loves fucking and the money is good. Haley is no shy wilting flower on camera, she jumps right in with some of the hottest hardcore on film.

I've seen where her boob size is listed as DD's, E's and Haley lists herself as an F cup on her myspace page. I split the difference and listed her as an E even though I think she's leaning towards a DD cup.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


yulia nova videosmistress rhiannonmelanie antonkeeley hazell titszuzanna drabinovamz cautionsamantha 38grachel starr bionorma stitz videossabrina sabrok nudescarlett rougeletha weapons pornchelsea charms boobspandora peaksember reignsmarry lynn freeoneschloe vervierstacy adams pornstarkaterina konecholly hastonkelly christiansen