Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Havana Ginger Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Havana Ginger
Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Havanna Ginger, Havannah Ginger, Mika Brown, Savana Ginger
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 27, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 561 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California and has a twin sister (not identical). Her heritage is Cuban, Spanish and Native American. She grew up in a bunch of different places in California and is currently back in Los Angeles. In 2004, she began doing porn under the name Mika Brown.

Havana moved into hardcore right away in her career and now would like to move more behind the camera and hopes to open her own production company.

Havana is a hard as nails, trash talking, in your face bitch who likes to be fucked as hard and as deep as it can go. I think she has a real soft side but you might lose your arm (or your dick) trying to find it. She is a beauty though with her olive skin and heavy DD tits. She is naturally an A cup and in an early movie of hers you can see that.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.53/10

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Reality Kings / Scoreland / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


sexy veneracherry brady porncandace von analcheyanne baileyfuko boobsdesiree devinecandance vonveronica vaughn bbwlovely libratyra moore pornannina ucatisdailytitssheyla hershey nudegianna michaels 2014lisalippssabina leighhitomi takanaember reigns nudeauddidonita duneschristy canyon pictureslexxxi lockhart bbwmerilyn sekovaspicy tities