Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Havana Ginger Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Havana Ginger
Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Havanna Ginger, Havannah Ginger, Mika Brown, Savana Ginger
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 27, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 561 ↓
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California and has a twin sister (not identical). Her heritage is Cuban, Spanish and Native American. She grew up in a bunch of different places in California and is currently back in Los Angeles. In 2004, she began doing porn under the name Mika Brown.

Havana moved into hardcore right away in her career and now would like to move more behind the camera and hopes to open her own production company.

Havana is a hard as nails, trash talking, in your face bitch who likes to be fucked as hard and as deep as it can go. I think she has a real soft side but you might lose your arm (or your dick) trying to find it. She is a beauty though with her olive skin and heavy DD tits. She is naturally an A cup and in an early movie of hers you can see that.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Reality Kings / Scoreland / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 40 total
( = new)
Latina Star Havana Ginger with a toy in Her... Two Hot Big Boob Stars Lesbian Strap On Act... Angel Smalls Gags on Havana Gingers Strap O... Havana Ginger Fucks T-Girl In The Ass with ... Havana Ginger Gags on The Big White Cock Havana Ginger Straps On Cock and Fucks Puma... Havana Spanks and Fucks Transgender Pegging... Havana Ginger and Foxxy T-Girl Strap On Peg... Havana Ginger Takes the Big White Cock Havana Ginger Sexy In Stockings Havana Gingers sand-dollar areolae Big areolae stripper fucks on-stage Sexy strip in high heels Dirty slut Savana Ginger gets tits sucked Fucked and covered in cum Hot and horny hardcore fuck Havana Ginger is racked and stacked Havana Ginger is hostile and horny Havana Ginger fucked by a hard cock Havana Ginger sucking him off
Video Uploads (18 total)
Havana Ginger Straps On... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Gags on T... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Fucks T-G... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Angel Smalls Gags on Ha... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Two Hot Big Boob Stars ... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Latina Star Havana Ging... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger,My Wife's... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Sexy In S... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Takes the... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger and Foxxy... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Spanks and Fucks... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
That busty ebony milf i... videoAdded: 2013-09-04
Busty sluts Havana & Da... videoAdded: 2013-08-10
Havana gets Markus' ful... videoAdded: 2016-01-03
Slutty sistas sticking ... videoAdded: 2014-03-16
Havana Ginger is fucked... videoAdded: 2013-07-26
White boy gets some ebo... videoAdded: 2011-12-20
Nice black girl enjoys ... videoAdded: 2008-05-30

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


jeannine hansenhitomi tanaka freeoneskrystal webbbig bobossandra otterson biogianna michaels 2014big boobdsemmie desourasimone staxxchelsea charms boobsbeshine videolenka hruskovakayla kupcakesjoyce mandeleva angelina galleriesamberlynnbachathena pleasuresmz cautioncandance vonchloe vevrier hardcoresheyla hershey nudewendy fiore intpornkianna dior