Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Indianna Jaymes Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Indianna Jaymes
Aliases: Indiana James
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: October 8, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 363 ↓
Categories: Plump Milf G Cup Brunette
Biography:
Indianna Jaymes is a super stacked MILF from Boise, Idaho. She entered the adult online industry in February 2009 and is in it for the long run as a career. She is currently located in Portland, Oregon. I think she used to be a dancer in Boise.

Indianna is 5'5 and measures 38-30-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


daizie kelloggariella ferravalory irenedddvidscharlee chase nudemelissa debling titsebony ayersbbw cotton candidanni ashe picssusie wildenlataya roxxdeauxma gallerieskerra dawsonlacey banghardmelanie antonkarla lane bbwalice goodwin picsiga wyrwal nudepandora peaksexantikylee nash naked