Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.0/10
Ivy Rose Rating: 6.0/10
Pornstar Ivy Rose
Aliases: Icy Rose
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 31, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2105 ↑
Categories: Slim Naturals DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Ivy Rose is from Los Angeles, California. She got into porn in 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:
  • Currently 6.04/10

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


bridgette b nudekarina hart nudepenny mathis nudemelissa debling titsjaylen riobig titssjenny mclainiga wyrwal   carissa montgomeryesperanza gomez picsbrittany oneilveronika pagacovaleanne crow freeoneschristy marks nudemaria yumenobarbie griffin nudeglory foxxxdenise milani boobsabbi secraateddi barrettstacy starrlindsey dawn