Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.3/10
Jasmine Caro Rating: 6.3/10
Pornstar Jasmine Caro
Aliases: Jazmine
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: June 2, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1979
Categories: Slim Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Jasmine Caro is a sexy latina from Hialeah, Florida. She made her porn debut in October 2013 under the name Jazmine. In January 2014 she began using the name Jasmine Caro.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-29-33. She currently lives in Miami, Florida.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


yoko matsugane nudeminka big titstalia shepherddevin taylor bbwmarina matsushimalexxxi lockhart porndanni ashe videoskeama kimlaura orsoylaleanne crow picsalanis bangbusdayana vendettachavon taylorbrandy deanyurizan beltran picsbig boobajordan carver boobsdominicanpoisonlisa de leeuwmaritza mendez videosshae summers planetsuzy