Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Kala Prettyman Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Kala Prettyman
Aliases: Kayla Prettyman, Kayla, Kala
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 581 ↓
Categories: Plump Milf Naturals Blonde
Biography:
Kala is a newcomer to porn showing up in 2005 at the age of 30. She has appeared on a few websites usually just as Kala and has made 4 movies as well.


Rate her:
  • Currently 7.52/10


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


big boonsbarbie griffin nudedayna vendettamarilyn sakovaseka nudeyulia novadelotta brown pornzoe morrellathena pleasurescandysamplesbig milfslil chica pornterry weigelholly jade peerschristy marks nudefawn millerkitten natividadveronica avluv picsnaughtyalyshascoreland modelscandysamples