Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Karla Lane Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Karla Lane
Aliases: Carla Lane
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 23, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 397 ↓
Categories: BBW Naturals Latina DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Karla Lane was born and raised in Burbank, California and is a latina. She began posing for XlGirls in 2007 while she is attending college.

She is 5'2 and measures 44-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


lanasbigboobselaina gregorystacey pooletera coxnaughty alyshastacie starr videossheyla hershey pornlacey banghardmisty knightsnilli willispamela peaksangelina castrotrinity loren pornchesty morganthe real miosotismichelle nylonsgia lashayamberlynnbachletha weapons porngianna michaels biomaritza mendez videocoony boobsdddcupsbrittany o neil