Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Kayla Kleevage Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Kayla Kleevage
Aliases: Kayla Kleavage, Kayla Cleevage
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: April 20, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 118 ↓
Categories: Plump Milf H Cup Blonde
Biography:
Born in Rancine, Wisconsin, Kayla grew up working in her family's bar and learned that men would tip her well due to her boobs. Being an entrepreneur at heart, Kayla became a stripper, got implants and started starring in porn films. Her first was called Party Animals back in 1987 (which if you do the math she was either 17 or JUST turned 18 or is lying a bit about her age).

Kayla has gone on to star in tons of big tit movies doing things a lot of other big tit stars wouldn't do. She's done pissing films, anal, bukkake and bondage. She also directs porn films.

Kayla lives in Las Vegas and you can catch her dancing in Las Vegas or in some major cities as a Feature Dancer.


Rate her:
  • Currently 8.15/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 72 total
( = new)
Kayla Kleevage say Hello Kitty Huge Fake Tit Blonde Webcam Clip... Theater Cum Slut Part 2 Kayla Kleevage Theater Slut Group BJ Huge Fake Tit Blonde Webcam Clip Amy And Kayla Webcam Show Two huge fake tit whores get each other off Theater Cum Slut Kayla Kleevage Kayla POV Cumshot Video This dirty talking huge fake tit blonde
Video Uploads (67 total)
Huge Fake Tit Blonde MI... videoAdded: May 21st, 2017
Kayla Kleevage Takes A ... videoAdded: Mar 28th, 2017
Huge Fake Tit MILF's Re... videoAdded: May 21st, 2017
Kayla Kleevage Takes A ... videoAdded: May 21st, 2017
Huge Fake Tit Blonde Mi... videoAdded: May 22nd, 2017
Kayla Kleevage say Hell... videoAdded: Dec 20th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Takes A ... videoAdded: Mar 28th, 2017
Theater Cum Slut Part 2... videoAdded: Nov 19th, 2016
Huge Fake Tit Blonde We... videoAdded: Dec 9th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage say Hell... videoAdded: Dec 20th, 2016
Kayla's Huge BBC Anal R... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Kayla Jody and Anthony ... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage Gets Her... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage Breed Me... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage Is Black... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Huge Tit Kayla Kleevage... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Turning Out Claudia-Mar... videoAdded: Sep 8th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage, Billy a... videoAdded: Nov 1st, 2015
Huge Tit Kayla Kleevage... videoAdded: Nov 1st, 2015
Kayla Kleevage, Billy a... videoAdded: Nov 1st, 2015
Fan Fuck 1 starring Kay... videoAdded: Nov 1st, 2015
BBC Bondage and Discipl... videoAdded: Dec 30th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage and Mali... videoAdded: Dec 30th, 2015
Kayla Kleevage Las Vega... videoAdded: Jan 3rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Fill My ... videoAdded: Jan 27th, 2016
AEE Lesbians starring K... videoAdded: Feb 1st, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Huge Fak... videoAdded: Feb 3rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Fill My ... videoAdded: Feb 3rd, 2016
Cum Bucket starring Ric... videoAdded: Feb 3rd, 2016
Big Huge Fake Tit BBC C... videoAdded: Feb 3rd, 2016
Big Tit Houseboat Ho st... videoAdded: Feb 10th, 2016
Two Loads In One For Hu... videoAdded: Feb 19th, 2016
Big Tit Houseboat Ho st... videoAdded: Feb 29th, 2016
Two Loads In One part 2... videoAdded: Feb 29th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage In Jack ... videoAdded: Mar 26th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage and Maxi... videoAdded: Mar 31st, 2016
Karen Fisher Fucks For ... videoAdded: Apr 12th, 2016
Two Loads In One starri... videoAdded: May 1st, 2016
Kayla Kleevage and Maxi... videoAdded: May 1st, 2016
Hittin' It Hard starrin... videoAdded: May 1st, 2016
Two Loads In One starri... videoAdded: May 7th, 2016
Hittin' It Hard starrin... videoAdded: May 7th, 2016
Pinky's House starring ... videoAdded: May 7th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage and Deva... videoAdded: May 11th, 2016
My Date With Flash star... videoAdded: May 14th, 2016
Las Vegas Street Walker... videoAdded: May 22nd, 2016
Las Vegas Street Walker... videoAdded: Jun 3rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Dancing ... videoAdded: Jun 23rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage and Byro... videoAdded: Jun 23rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage, Claudia... videoAdded: Jun 26th, 2016
Big Fake Tit Whores Kay... videoAdded: Jul 5th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage fucks gi... videoAdded: Jul 15th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Takes So... videoAdded: Jul 15th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage drinks 5... videoAdded: Jul 15th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Gets Her... videoAdded: Jul 21st, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Gets Her... videoAdded: Aug 1st, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Big Cock... videoAdded: Aug 3rd, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Takes On... videoAdded: Aug 10th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage Big Cock... videoAdded: Aug 10th, 2016
Kayla and Richard Mann ... videoAdded: Aug 23rd, 2016
Dancing For My Big Blac... videoAdded: Sep 4th, 2016
Kayla Kleevage and Clau... videoAdded: Sep 9th, 2016
Huge Fake Tit Blonde Ca... videoAdded: Sep 17th, 2016
Cumbag Kayla Gets A Cre... videoAdded: Oct 1st, 2016
Amy And Kayla Webcam Sh... videoAdded: Oct 28th, 2016
Huge Fake Tit Blonde PO... videoAdded: Oct 28th, 2016
Theater Cum Slut Kayla ... videoAdded: Nov 10th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


billie bombskiria miamz divaleanna decker toplessnorma stitz nudekarina hart fuckeddana vendettamichelle nylonscarmella bing picsdaisy van heydennatasha kizmetlana ivanschichi asadalisa sparxdana vendettalovely librasouthern charms pictureserica campbell titsjoslyn james nudejana defi nudekaterina hartlova videosms deja bbwnyomi banxxx nude