Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Kristina Milan Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Kristina Milan
Aliases: Christine Milan, Christina Milan
Cup size: 42KKK
Birthdate: March 4, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 103 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals Latina J Cup K Cup Brunette
Biography:
Kristina Milan was discovered by Big Tits Curvy Asses in May 2007. She was first introduced as Christina Milan but her name was changed to Kristina Milan to avoid confusion with a singer by the same name. We were lucky enough to get a bunch of exclusive previews and pics here at LBB.

Kristina is from the Dominican Republic.

In 2010, Kristina had a baby and her tits grew to a jaw dropping milky J cup size. We'll have to see if she keeps the extra milk weight in her tits.

Rate her:
  • Currently 8.18/10

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries
/ 79 total
( = new)
Giant dairy juggs Miraculous J cup naturals Kristina in XL Top Guns Kristina in Preggos and Milkers Hardcore jackumentary with Kristina Milan Kristina Milan takes off her top Massive boob Kristina tumbles out of her top Kristina Milan big boobs sucked hard Kristina Milan tits around a tree Kristina Milan sucks her nipples
Video Uploads (1 total)
Giant Dairy Jugs videoAdded: 2017-06-13

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


abbi secraakatarina hartlovakasey grantsexyvenerakayla kleevagemimi miyagisana feylisa lipsaria valentinovicky vette nudekarina hart gallerieskayla kupkakesamy anderssenindianna jaymeseva notty boobsamerie thomasjessica collins boobsrockell starbuxkitten natividad nudeshae summers planetsuzyuschi digardgeorgie lyallalice goodwin picssophia lares nude