Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Latasha Marzolla Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Latasha Marzolla
Aliases: Venus
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: August 21, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1575 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf E Cup Blonde
Biography:
Latasha Marzolla was born in Paradise, California and moved to Las Vegas where she was in the wrestling team in high school. In 2001, she made her modeling debut in Playboy and appeared regularly in the magazine until 2006. In 2004 she was the Model of the Year in the Playboy Special Editions.

That same year, Latasha began wrestling for the WWE as Venus. She had also been pursuing a kickboxing career and has a record of 9-3.

In 2009, Latasha made her MMA (Mixed Martial Arts) debut and won her first match. In 2010, she had her first loss, dislocating her elbow in the first round and retired from fighting. She continues to model part time.

Latasha has 2 sons, is 5'6 and measures 38-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


ingrid swensonmidwest mandypeaches laruebunny delacruzlacey duvalle picsveronika zemanova nudeava addams galleriesmexicanlust.comlexxxi lockhartrocki roads pornindiana jaymesanais hillsdanni ashe picsharley rainesmilky divacrystal clear pornstarchloevevriercodi bryant picsveronika pagacovaavy scott nudeember reignsjezabel vessir