Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Leanne Crow Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Leanne Crow
Aliases: Leane Crow, Leanna Crow,
Cup size: 34HH
Birthdate: June 2, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 82
Categories: Slim Naturals H Cup Brunette
Biography:
Leanne Crow was born in Sunderland, England. She studied to become a Beauty Therapist but didn't like the work after she graduated. She worked in a call center while looking to break into modeling.

In 2009, she posed for The Sun's Page 3 in the UK, Nuts and has also posed for Zoo magazine as well.

Leanne's online work was limited to CandyCrib until April 2010 when she posed for PinUp Files.

Leanne currently lives in London, England.

In May 2012, Leanne Crow opened her own official site at LeanneCrow.com.

Rate her:
  • Currently 8.33/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


stacey poolehartlovafelicity fey nuderikki raxxbig boopskatalina verdinmilena velba gallerieskiara mia gallerieszoey andrews pornhavana ginger nudedolly arafatnaughtyalysha.comjordan carver titsbbw peaches laruediane popposkarina hart fuckedcandance vonjenny mcclaintanya song nudechloevevrierdesiree devinebbw karla lanekiki kakuchiava addams picsbbw cotton candijessica robinmistress rhiannon