Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Luba Shumeyko Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Luba Shumeyko
Aliases: Luba Hegre
Cup size: 30D
Birthdate: April 8, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1519 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals D Cup Brunette
Biography:
Luba Shumeyko was born in Kiev, Ukraine. She and her twin sister, Nadya, began modeling in the early 2000's. Her sister went on to mainstream fashion modeling in California and Luba continued with glamour/nude modeling on Hegre-Art. She has a degree in fashion design from the University of Kiev and studied gymnastics for 5 years. She is considered the first lady of Hegre-Art, having been rated number 1 on the site for 11 years and is married to founder/photographer Petter Hegre. They have 2 daughters.

Luba continued to model until 2010 when she began moving behind the camera more, working as a photographer, designer and contributor to Hegre-Art and their magazine New Nude which they launched in 2005. Luba was the first cover model.

She is 5'8 and measures 34-23-33.

Rate her:
  • Currently 6.87/10


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 10 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


exantidanica collins picskitana floresvalory irene videosjenny mclainroxanne millerfelicity fey nudeesperanza gomez freeonescarol goldnerovaeden 38ddlucie minarachel roxxx picsdeena duoszoey andrews pornshelly burbank bomberlarkin love nudekarina hart nudejade parker bbwkeisha dominguezwendy whoppersrin aokibrandy talore nude