Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Lucie Wilde Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Lucie Wilde
Aliases: Lucy Wilde, Luci Wild
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: January 11, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 163 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals F Cup Brunette
Biography:
Lucie Wilde is a sweet, slim all natural babe from Prague, the Czech Republic. She turned 18 on January 11, 2014 and made her modeling debut a couple of weeks later January 31 and boob lovers rejoiced. Her young age, her slim figure, full natural boobs and beautiful face made her a sensation from the first moment her pictures were released.

She is 5'6 and measures 32-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


alicia dimarco32jj boobslisa lipsyulia novasilvia loretbig boobs vidslinsey dawnbig bobesaria giovanni picsholly hallstonchloe verviergina depalmarenee ross bbwannie swansonbeshine tumblrtalia sheppardhavannah gingercassandra calogerabusty titsbridgette b nudekarlalanegalilea porn