Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Lucy Li Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Lucy Li
Aliases: Luci Lee, Lucy Lee, Lucy Ly, Teal, Scarlett Lee, Luci Li
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 4, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1627 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals D Cup Brunette
Biography:
Lucy Li is from Munich, Germany. She made her modeling debut at the end of 2013. She currently lives in Prague, the Czech Republic.

She is 5'3 and measures 35-25-33.

Rate her:
  • Currently 6.73/10

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


hana ueharajaycee westmsdejadarla crane nudezoey andrews pornski slope titskayla kleavagesusie wildendee dee deluxxzoey andrewsholly halston picsseana raehavana ginger creampieanastasia harrisdominican pornstarsterry nova pornhartlovachloe vevrier nudeannina ucatisshelly burbank bomberdaphne rosen titsnicole moserlouisa lockhartkeeley hazell titslexi lockhart