Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Mandy Dee Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Mandy Dee
Aliases: Aelita, Amelie, Busty, Charlene, Dasha C, Dorothee Dionne, Janna, Lila, Mandi, Maria, Mika Bodana, Mika Boolana, Millie, Millis A, Minka, Nataliya, Petia, Rusty, Sabina, Sophie, Stacy, Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Amelie Jane
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 23, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1639 ↑
Categories: Slim Naturals DD Cup
Biography:
Mandy Dee was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She began nude modeling in 2006 when she was 18 and graduated to hardcore porn in 2008. She's worked under a ton of different names during her career.

Mandy is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36. She may have retired in 2011 or 12.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


abbisecraakayla cupcakesjessica rabbit porn picsemberreignslacey duvalle nuderocki roads pornmellisa deblingrachelaldanaamy anderssen freeonescodi bryantmistress rhiannonlinsey dawn mckenzie porncheyanne baileyspicy tittiesbig tit redheadsreina leoneprincess lissachristy marks nudejenna hoskinsleah francis nakedbrandy talore nudedillion carter planetsuzydanniashechelsea charms titsdesiree de lucadenise milani titscorina curveserica campbell pics