Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Michelle Barrett Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Michelle Barrett
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Barrett, Michelle
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 470 ↓
Categories: Slim E Cup Brunette Blonde
Biography:
Michelle was born in England on July 17, 1981 and began her modeling career at the age of 15. The camera loved her sparkling blue eyes and light blonde hair and the work came in pretty briskly. She wasn't satisfied with the modeling scene in England and at the age of 19 she began doing porn but only in the USA. According to Michelle the scene in England just isn't professional enough so she travels to the USA a few times a year to do all her shoots.

Since her first scenes in 2000, her tits have been growing from a modest C cup up to their current E size. One thing hasn't changed though, her love to for DP's (double penetrations) where she is just fucked hard until she squirts. What a nasty little whore! I like that.

She has also modeled under the names Michelle Louise and Michelle B.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 86 total
( = new)
Michelle B sucks on her nipples and toy slams her bald pussy Michelle B riding a cock and sucking her juices Michelle B getting naked and sucking a cock Michelle Barret masturbates on her bed Michelle Barret wrapped in pink fishnet Michelle Barret getting double penetrated Michelle Barret sucks and fucks Michelle Barrett strips at home Michelle Barrett returns for some serious cock sucking Michelle Barrett gets him off with her big boobs Michelle Barrett writhes in ecstacy Michelle Barrett shows her pussy and ass Michelle Barrett in glasses and black lingerie with stockings Michelle Barrett on the floor with thigh highs Michelle Barrett fucking herself with huge dildo Michelle Barrett fucking in the living room Michelle Barrett fucking in the bathroom Michelle Barrett takes it up the ass Michelle Barrett in an ffm threesome Michelle Barrett in a nasty orgy Michelle Barrett gets a mouth full Michelle Barrett gets more anal Michelle Barrett sharing a lick with Kelly Michelle Barrett on top in threesome Michelle Barrett and Kelly Madison Michelle Barrett lines up to be fucked Michelle Barrett sucking two guys off Michelle Barrett and Sara Stone Michelle Barrett having sex Michelle Barrett getting plowed Michelle Barrett with a big double header Michelle Barrett is a licking lesbian Michelle Barrett taking a big one anally Michelle Barrett fucks herself Michelle Barrett with two guys Michelle Barrett strips out of a blue lace bra Michelle Barrett in a messy DP Michelle Barrett does ass to mouth Michelle Barrett squirts while being fucked up the ass Michelle Barrett fucked by a machine Michelle Barrett gets her holes worked out Michelle Barrett on top Michelle Barret catches the cum on her tongue Michelle Barret getting her tits covered Michelle Barrett giving a blow job Michelle Barret in reverse cowgirl fuck Michelle Barrett in hardcore threesome Michelle Barrett bouncing on top Michelle Barrett in a bikini Michelle Barrett in a sexy dress
Video Uploads (5 total)
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2015-02-19
Chick enjoys having two... videoAdded: 2012-03-11
Horny Blonde Gets Her A... videoAdded: 2007-09-15
This Bitch Gets Her Ass... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2013-04-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


anya sakovajordan carver nude picsbrandi taloreleane crowbrittany oneil pornariana sinnbrittany oneilalicia lorenabbi secraagoldie blairmilly morislisa sparxxcharlee chasesana feydenise milani nude picsholly halston picsbig boonskrisztina serenydee dee deluxxtanya tungchristy marks nudejordan carver freeonesbig boboschavon taylor