Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Michelle Barrett Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Michelle Barrett
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Barrett, Michelle
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 470 ↓
Categories: Slim E Cup Brunette Blonde
Biography:
Michelle was born in England on July 17, 1981 and began her modeling career at the age of 15. The camera loved her sparkling blue eyes and light blonde hair and the work came in pretty briskly. She wasn't satisfied with the modeling scene in England and at the age of 19 she began doing porn but only in the USA. According to Michelle the scene in England just isn't professional enough so she travels to the USA a few times a year to do all her shoots.

Since her first scenes in 2000, her tits have been growing from a modest C cup up to their current E size. One thing hasn't changed though, her love to for DP's (double penetrations) where she is just fucked hard until she squirts. What a nasty little whore! I like that.

She has also modeled under the names Michelle Louise and Michelle B.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.62/10

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 86 total
( = new)
Michelle B sucks on her nipples and toy slams her bald pussy Michelle B riding a cock and sucking her juices Michelle B getting naked and sucking a cock Michelle Barret masturbates on her bed Michelle Barret wrapped in pink fishnet Michelle Barret getting double penetrated Michelle Barret sucks and fucks Michelle Barrett strips at home Michelle Barrett returns for some serious cock sucking Michelle Barrett gets him off with her big boobs
Video Uploads (5 total)
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2015-02-19
Chick enjoys having two... videoAdded: 2012-03-11
Horny Blonde Gets Her A... videoAdded: 2007-09-15
This Bitch Gets Her Ass... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2013-04-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


larkin love nudeamber campisicosmid modelsfrancine dee nudelataya roxxcosmid modelsteri wiegeljana kucovaholly halston picsalanna ackermansummer lashayalicia lorenkylee nash nudebex shinertoi claytonlacy duvalfreeones mobichristy canyon movies32jj boobsmilena velba