Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Michelle Barrett Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Michelle Barrett
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Barrett, Michelle
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 477 ↓
Categories: Slim E Cup Brunette Blonde
Biography:
Michelle was born in England on July 17, 1981 and began her modeling career at the age of 15. The camera loved her sparkling blue eyes and light blonde hair and the work came in pretty briskly. She wasn't satisfied with the modeling scene in England and at the age of 19 she began doing porn but only in the USA. According to Michelle the scene in England just isn't professional enough so she travels to the USA a few times a year to do all her shoots.

Since her first scenes in 2000, her tits have been growing from a modest C cup up to their current E size. One thing hasn't changed though, her love to for DP's (double penetrations) where she is just fucked hard until she squirts. What a nasty little whore! I like that.

She has also modeled under the names Michelle Louise and Michelle B.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 86 total
( = new)
Michelle Barrett writhes in ecstacy Michelle Barrett shows her pussy and ass Michelle Barrett in glasses and black lingerie with stockings Michelle Barrett on the floor with thigh highs Michelle Barrett fucking herself with huge dildo Michelle Barrett fucking in the living room Michelle Barrett fucking in the bathroom Michelle Barrett takes it up the ass Michelle Barrett in an ffm threesome Michelle Barrett in a nasty orgy
Video Uploads (5 total)
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2015-02-19
Chick enjoys having two... videoAdded: 2012-03-11
Horny Blonde Gets Her A... videoAdded: 2007-09-15
This Bitch Gets Her Ass... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2013-04-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


patrice hollismisty mendezkelly christiansenbusty bloomslexxxi lockhart pornanya zenkovawifeysworld tumblrmai ly nudelovette pornlouisa may pornpetra verkiakminka nudeauddiaria valentinolexxxi lockhart bbwcandi coxbbw charlie cooperholly hallstonbrooke thomas tera patrickjen caponezdenka podkapova