Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Michelle Barrett Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Michelle Barrett
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle B, Michelle Barratt, Michelle Barrett, Michelle
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 470 ↓
Categories: Slim E Cup Brunette Blonde
Biography:
Michelle was born in England on July 17, 1981 and began her modeling career at the age of 15. The camera loved her sparkling blue eyes and light blonde hair and the work came in pretty briskly. She wasn't satisfied with the modeling scene in England and at the age of 19 she began doing porn but only in the USA. According to Michelle the scene in England just isn't professional enough so she travels to the USA a few times a year to do all her shoots.

Since her first scenes in 2000, her tits have been growing from a modest C cup up to their current E size. One thing hasn't changed though, her love to for DP's (double penetrations) where she is just fucked hard until she squirts. What a nasty little whore! I like that.

She has also modeled under the names Michelle Louise and Michelle B.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 86 total
( = new)
Michelle Barrett gets a mouth full Michelle Barrett gets more anal Michelle Barrett sharing a lick with Kelly Michelle Barrett on top in threesome Michelle Barrett and Kelly Madison Michelle Barrett lines up to be fucked Michelle Barrett sucking two guys off Michelle Barrett and Sara Stone Michelle Barrett having sex Michelle Barrett getting plowed
Video Uploads (5 total)
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2015-02-19
Chick enjoys having two... videoAdded: 2012-03-11
Horny Blonde Gets Her A... videoAdded: 2007-09-15
This Bitch Gets Her Ass... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
hot blonde gets her tit... videoAdded: 2013-04-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


jenny mcclainholly hallstonlisa deleuwvalory irenedani amoursamantha 38gava lustralondon andrews picsabbi secrabusty merilyndesiree elyda villaloboshavanna gingerjayden james freeoneslucie wilde videoskayla kleevage videoslacy banghardnaughtyalysha.comsummer lashaycharlee chase picssabina leigh