Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.6/10
Pandora Rating: 6.6/10
Pornstar Pandora
Aliases: Sandra
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: November 10, 1958 ()
Model Rank: 1775 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals D Cup Brunette
Biography:
Pandora is from Prague, Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in 2008 at the age of 50 and appeared as Sandra as well for the next year or so until she retired.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-27-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Anilos
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


natasha dulce pornalanis bangbuschristy marks titsmelissa mandlikovadesiree delucabodacious boobsuschi digard nudelanas boobsshelly burbank bomberbig titzsabina leigh38dd titspenny porshefreeonedabbi secramelissa moundsleanne crow videosdeauxma gallerieskarina hart titsmercy 44ffshione cooperluba nudemaritza mendezmizz issy