Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Sandruskka Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Sandruskka
Aliases: Sandra
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1837 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Sandruskka is from the Czech Republic. She works mainly as a camgirl and made her porn debut in May 2014 under the name Sandra.

She is 5'4.

Rate her:
  • Currently 6.52/10

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


babalu pornsheyla hershey nakedlachelle mariean mitsukilanas big boobdestiny summerssamantha 38ghitomi tanaka boobpedialuciewildeelli nudekiara mia twitterrocki roadsmelissa debling videosholly peers titselaina gregorymissy maekayla kupcakeschloe vervierpenny porshemissy mae porn