Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Semmie deSoura Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Semmie deSoura
Aliases: Simi DeSurora, Semmie Ole Suora, Semmie Savanna, semi
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: September 30, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 682 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf Naturals Ebony DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Semmie deSoura was born in Chicago, Illinois. She started modeling and teaching fitness while living in New York City and attending Graduate School. After living in Europe for three years she moved to Las Vegas and continued working as a fitness instructor, model and escort.

She sometimes models under the names Savanna, Simi DeSurora, and Semmie Ole Suora.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 17 total
( = new)
Hard bodied Semmie deSoura will keep you hard Semmi deSoura fucks and sucks Semmi deSoura works up a swet on top Semmi deSoura bounces cowgirl style Semmi deSoura in sexy lingerie Semmi deSoura in latex Semmi deSoura is a sexy devil Semmi deSoura in white Semi deSoura makes herself cum Semmie deSoura in the shower

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


charlee chase nudedeena duosfelicity feydaylene riokylee nash videosracheal aldanaabbi secraa videoszena fulsommizz izzycandace von anallexi loweanna beck pornhitomitanakadaphne rosen picsmichelle nylonspatrice hollis nudeyurizan beltran picsholly halston wikidaphne rosen titskiara mia galleriesahmo hightnelli roono