Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Slone Ryder Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Slone Ryder
Aliases: Sloan, SloneRyderPlayground
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 988
Categories: Plump Milf Naturals E Cup Brunette
Biography:
Slone Ryder is from Richmond, Kentucky where she still lives and works as a stripper. She began appearing in websites in late 2007.

Slone is married, a mother, and a swinger. She is 5'2 and measures 42-32-39.

Rate her:
  • Currently 7.19/10

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


nancy erminiaharmony reignsbig mexican tittiesanorie collinsdanni ashe nude38dd boobsharley raineslexi belle iafdlil chicacandi coxholly haltsonmilena velba pictureskristy canyontrudi stephensvevrierchessie mooreannie swansonvanya vixenmya jane nudekelly christiansenamy anderssen in showerjenna hoskinslinsey dawn mckenzie hardcorekimberly kupps