Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Tanya Tung Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Tanya Tung
Aliases: Juliet, Tanya Tuna
Cup size: 44DD
Birthdate: 1970 ()
Model Rank: 1006 ↓
Categories: BBW Milf Naturals DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Tanya Tung, sometimes credited as Tanya Tuna or Juliet, lives in sunny California with her husband and kids. She is a big, lusty Armenian slut who loves sucking cock on film. She hasn't been on too many sites and has about 5 movies to her name. She runs her own website, TanyaTung.com where you can contact her for a date.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
Tanya Tung teasing corset play Tanya Tung strips and fondles her swingers Tanya Tung with two big balls Tanya Tung as a dirty nurse Tanya Tung with anal beads and vib

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


babalu pornharley rainesuschi digardchloe vevrier pornspicy titiesbbw karla lanegianna michaels 2014yanine diazkelly christiansen pornkeeley hazell nakedangel carson nudekora krykalyssa alpswendy whopperjoyce mandellouisa may pornbig boob redheadslexxxi lockhart porncharlie cooper bbwsierra devikeeley hazell toplesstylene buck